Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Ontario Reign1830000123
22Manitoba Moose1521000156
33Toronto Marlies1120000138
48Springfield Thunderbirds112000061
54Iowa Wild11210102016
69Lehigh Valley Phantoms921000118
714San Jose Barracuda92000096
85Laval Rocket82000086
96Binghamton Devils61000041
1018Chicago Wolves52100077
117Rockford IceHogs51001087
1212Belleville Senators41100065
1313Tucson Roadrunners41001077
1416Wilkes-Barre/Scranton31000043
1517Hershey Bears31100044
1623San Antonio Rampage3220001013
1715Bridgeport Sound Tigers31100088
1810Stockton Heat21100034
1911Providence Bruins11100169
2019Bakersfield Condors-11200059
2120Syracuse Crunch-1130001014
2222San Diego Gulls-20200046
2324Utica Comets-302010913
2421Grand Rapids Griffins-502000510
2525Hartford Wolf Pack-8020101120
2626San Antonio Rampage-1102000213