Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
12Manitoba Moose1820000153
21Iowa Wild11210001813
33Binghamton Devils61000041
412Rockford IceHogs51000075
54Springfield Thunderbirds51000020
65Belleville Senators51000042
713Toronto Marlies41000054
86Stockton Heat41000021
97Ontario Reign41000043
1014San Jose Barracuda41000065
118Laval Rocket41000054
129Bridgeport Sound Tigers41000065
1310Wilkes-Barre/Scranton31000043
1411Hershey Bears31100044
1516Hartford Wolf Pack00001056
1617Providence Bruins00000134
1715Tucson Roadrunners00001056
1818San Antonio Rampage01100069
1919San Diego Gulls-10100034
2021Lehigh Valley Phantoms-20100024
2122Grand Rapids Griffins-20100046
2223Chicago Wolves-20100024
2324Utica Comets-20101069
2425Syracuse Crunch-40200059
2526San Antonio Rampage-60100028
2620Bakersfield Condors-70200029