Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
17Toronto Maple Leafs122000093
21Los Angeles Kings122000194
36Vancouver Canucks113000074
45Tampa Bay Lightning1030000107
52Boston Bruins10200011310
64Montreal Canadiens82000064
718San Jose Sharks721000108
819Florida Panthers72100076
913New York Islanders72000176
103Anaheim Ducks52100077
1112Vegas Golden Knights31001055
1214Detroit Red Wings31100044
139Edmonton Oilers31100044
1415Calgary Flames31100033
1510Washington Capitals31200077
1616St. Louis Blues31100178
1717Colorado Avalanche21100156
1824New Jersey Devils21100045
198Pittsburgh Penguins11100046
2020Philadelphia Flyers00000246
2121Winnipeg Jets00000257
2222New York Rangers-10100135
2323Arizona Coyotes-10101046
2411Chicago Blackhawks-211001611
2525Minnesota Wild-40200048
2626Ottawa Senators-40200048