Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 1

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kari LehtonenTampa Bay Lightning33000.9272.191920079645001.000630100
2Tuukka RaskVancouver Canucks33000.9521.261900048333000.875830200
3Andrei VasilevskiNew York Islanders32010.9401.541950058333000.7501230011
4Ben BishopLos Angeles Kings32010.9590.971850137436100.800530110
5Devan DubnykToronto Maple Leafs22000.9571.501200037027000.000020011
6Marc-Andre FleuryMontreal Canadiens22000.9371.971220046331000.000020001
7Henrik LundqvistAnaheim Ducks32100.9342.2718500710653000.500430200
8Carey PriceSan Jose Sharks32100.9132.601850089239001.000530100
9Cory SchneiderFlorida Panthers32100.9432.0018000610551100.000030110
10Mike SmithBoston Bruins32010.9062.921850099639000.667330000