All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 1

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kari LehtonenTampa Bay Lightning33000.9272.191920079645001.000630100
2Tuukka RaskVancouver Canucks33000.9521.261900048333000.875830200
3Andrei VasilevskiNew York Islanders32010.9401.541950058333000.7501230011
4Ben BishopLos Angeles Kings32010.9590.971850137436100.800530110
5Devan DubnykToronto Maple Leafs22000.9571.501200037027000.000020011
6Marc-Andre FleuryMontreal Canadiens22000.9371.971220046331000.000020001
7Henrik LundqvistAnaheim Ducks32100.9342.2718500710653000.500430200
8Carey PriceSan Jose Sharks32100.9132.601850089239001.000530100
9Cory SchneiderFlorida Panthers32100.9432.0018000610551100.000030110
10Mike SmithBoston Bruins32010.9062.921850099639000.667330000
11Jake AllenCalgary Flames21100.9291.511190034215000.000020010
12Jonathan BernierChicago Blackhawks31110.8843.1619000108642000.800530100
13Sergei BobrovskyWashington Capitals31200.9322.3717700710349000.000030100
14Malcolm SubbanDetroit Red Wings21100.9272.021190045519000.000020000
15Braden HoltbyNew Jersey Devils21100.9172.021190044818010.000020000
16Jimmy HowardColorado Avalanche31110.9321.591890057437000.833630110
17Antti NiemiPittsburgh Penguins21100.8873.001200065318000.000020000
18James ReimerSt. Louis Blues31110.9252.281840079340000.250430001
19Jonathan QuickVegas Golden Knights21010.9192.361270056230000.750420100
20Craig AndersonArizona Coyotes20110.9122.951220066834000.000020000
21Niklas BackstromMinnesota Wild20200.8674.031190086022000.000020000
22Connor HellebuyckOttawa Senators20200.8924.001202087430100.000020000
23Petr MrazekWinnipeg Jets20020.9042.311300055223000.667620000
24Michal NeuvirthPhiladelphia Flyers20020.9381.851300046534000.5001020010
25Pekka RinneNew York Rangers20110.9341.941240046124000.600520010