Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 1

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerManitoba Moose (WPG)22000.9301.501202034320100.000022000
2Scott DarlingMinnesota Wild32000.9242.751310067940000.000021000
3Eddie LackHershey Bears (WSH)21100.9252.001200045324000.000020000
4Anthony BrodeurSan Antonio Rampage (COL)21100.8184.491070084414000.000020000
5Charlie LindgrenUtica Comets (VAN)20110.8754.461210097238000.000022000
6Ben ScrivensBakersfield Condors (EDM)20200.8854.56790065223000.000020000