All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thatcher DemkoOntario Reign (LAK)33000.9641.001800238437000.000030200
2Brian ElliottLaval Rocket (MTL)22000.9052.981210066328000.000020000
3Philipp GrubauerManitoba Moose (WPG)32100.9082.001802066531100.000032000
4Michael HutchinsonChicago Wolves (VGK)32100.9321.961840068836010.000030100
5Scott DarlingMinnesota Wild32000.9242.751310067940000.000022000
6Anthony BrodeurSan Antonio Rampage (COL)42200.8793.1722700129941000.000040000
7Eric ComrieLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)32100.9002.671800088034000.000030000
8Mason McDonaldSpringfield Thunderbirds (FLA)11001.0000.0060010157000.000011010
9Filip GustavssonProvidence Bruins (BOS)31110.9042.601850088333000.667330000
10Eddie LackHershey Bears (WSH)21100.9252.001200045324000.000020000
11Chase MarchandToronto Marlies (TOR)11000.9004.00600044018000.000011000
12Jake OettingerTucson Roadrunners (ARI)21000.8862.971012054418000.000020100
13Alex NedeljkovicBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)11000.8814.69640054218000.000010000
14Michael DiPietroToronto Marlies (TOR)11000.8524.00600042716100.000011000
15John GibsonBelleville Senators (OTT)21100.9232.521190056540000.000020100
16Darcy KuemperStockton Heat (CGY)21100.8972.001200043922000.000020000
17Roberto LuongoFlorida Panthers11000.9661.00600012911000.000010100
18Samuel MontambeaultBinghamton Devils (NJD)11000.9681.00600013115000.000010001
19Ben ScrivensBakersfield Condors (EDM)31200.9152.591390167132000.000030100
20Antoine BibeauSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)11000.9751.00600014022000.000010100
21Ilya SorokinWilkes-Barre/Scranton (PIT)11000.9062.81640033213001.000310000
22Carter HartHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)10010.8385.63640063716200.000010000
23Tyler ParsonsRockford IceHogs (CHI)10010.9371.97610023214000.000010000
24Charlie LindgrenUtica Comets (VAN)30210.8854.31181001311353000.000032000
25Étienne MontpetitSan Antonio Rampage (STL)20200.8496.5012000138634000.000020000
26Vitek VanecekTampa Bay Lightning10100.9052.03590022111000.000010000
27Martin JonesSan Diego Gulls (ANA)10100.9262.00600022710000.000010000
28Jeff ZatkoffTucson Roadrunners (ARI)10010.7506.321900282000.000002000
29Kevin PoulinBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)10100.9063.05590033212000.000011000
30Tristan JarryBakersfield Condors (EDM)10000.8894.50400032714000.000003000
31Antti RaantaIowa Wild (MIN)20110.8535.4611000106828000.000022000