All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerManitoba Moose (WPG)22000.9301.501202034320100.000022000
2Scott DarlingMinnesota Wild32000.9242.751310067940000.000021000
3Mason McDonaldSpringfield Thunderbirds (FLA)11001.0000.0060010157000.000010010
4Thatcher DemkoOntario Reign (LAK)11000.9143.00600033518000.000010000
5Eddie LackHershey Bears (WSH)21100.9252.001200045324000.000020000
6Chase MarchandToronto Marlies (TOR)11000.9004.00600044018000.000010000
7Brian ElliottLaval Rocket (MTL)11000.8863.93610043518000.000010000
8Alex NedeljkovicBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)11000.8814.69640054218000.000010000
9John GibsonBelleville Senators (OTT)11000.9492.00600023924000.000010100
10Darcy KuemperStockton Heat (CGY)11000.9501.00600012013000.000010000
11Samuel MontambeaultBinghamton Devils (NJD)11000.9681.00600013115000.000010001
12Anthony BrodeurSan Antonio Rampage (COL)21100.8184.491070084414000.000020000
13Ilya SorokinWilkes-Barre/Scranton (PIT)11000.9062.81640033213001.000310000
14Carter HartHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)10010.8385.63640063716200.000010000
15Filip GustavssonProvidence Bruins (BOS)10010.9032.77650033111000.667310000
16Charlie LindgrenUtica Comets (VAN)20110.8754.461210097238000.000022000
17Étienne MontpetitSan Antonio Rampage (STL)10100.8338.00600084818000.000010000
18Jake OettingerTucson Roadrunners (ARI)10000.7655.8541204177000.000010000
19Michael HutchinsonChicago Wolves (VGK)10100.8643.0559003229010.000010000
20Jeff ZatkoffTucson Roadrunners (ARI)10010.7506.321900282000.000001000
21Ben ScrivensBakersfield Condors (EDM)20200.8854.56790065223000.000020000
22Tristan JarryBakersfield Condors (EDM)10000.8894.50400032714000.000002000
23Antti RaantaIowa Wild (MIN)10100.7948.75480073411000.000012000
24Eric ComrieLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)10100.8334.0060004248000.000010000