All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka RaskVancouver Canucks22000.9660.921300025827000.875820200
2Mike SmithBoston Bruins22000.8873.501200076226000.000020000
3Andrei VasilevskiNew York Islanders21010.9311.851300045821000.667920001
4Jonathan BernierChicago Blackhawks11000.8972.77650032915001.000310000
5Ben BishopLos Angeles Kings21010.9810.481250115428000.800520110
6Sergei BobrovskyWashington Capitals11000.9711.00600013418000.000010100
7Malcolm SubbanDetroit Red Wings11000.9332.0060002308000.000010000
8Devan DubnykToronto Maple Leafs11000.9522.00600024215000.000010010
9Marc-Andre FleuryMontreal Canadiens11000.9392.00600023318000.000010001
10Kari LehtonenTampa Bay Lightning11000.8852.90620032612000.000010000
11Henrik LundqvistAnaheim Ducks11000.9511.85650024118000.500410100
12Antti NiemiPittsburgh Penguins11000.9172.0060002248000.000010000
13Carey PriceSan Jose Sharks21100.8963.361250076725001.000520100
14Semyon VarlamovEdmonton Oilers11000.9551.00600012211000.000010001
15Jake AllenCalgary Flames10100.8892.0359002187000.000010000
16Craig AndersonArizona Coyotes10100.9143.05590033518000.000010000
17Niklas BackstromMinnesota Wild10100.9033.05590033111000.000010000
18Connor HellebuyckOttawa Senators10100.8785.00602054118000.000010000
19Braden HoltbyNew Jersey Devils10100.9002.0359002208010.000010000
20Jimmy HowardColorado Avalanche10100.8643.0559003229000.000010000
21Petr MrazekWinnipeg Jets10010.8932.77650032813000.667310000
22Michal NeuvirthPhiladelphia Flyers10010.9252.77650034024000.500610000
23James ReimerSt. Louis Blues20110.9172.421240056023000.250420000
24Pekka RinneNew York Rangers10010.9630.92650012710000.600510010
25Cory SchneiderFlorida Panthers10100.9123.00600033411000.000010000
26Jonathan QuickVegas Golden Knights10010.8523.87620042713000.000010000