lhsx.ca THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE San Jose Barracuda
San Jose BarracudaSan Jose BarracudaSan Jose SharksSan Jose Barracuda
  • Scores
  • Schedule
  • Standings
  • Power Ranking
  • Forum
  • San Jose Barracuda


    San Jose Barracuda



    W:2 | L:0 | OTL:0 | PTS:4

    Goals For
    9
    Goals Against
    6
    Power Play
    50.0%
    Penalty Kill
    75.0%
    Team Chemistry
    53
    Team Overall
    66
    Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
    Day 8
    Rockford IceHogs19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 10
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 11
    San Diego Gulls19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 13
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    San Antonio Rampage
    Day 16
    Wilkes-Barre/Scranton19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 18
    San Jose Barracuda20h30
    Wilkes-Barre/Scranton
    Day 19
    Ontario Reign19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 21
    San Jose Barracuda21h30
    Providence Bruins
    Day 24
    Chicago Wolves19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 27
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 29
    San Diego Gulls19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 32
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 33
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    Stockton Heat
    Day 36
    Hershey Bears19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 38
    San Jose Barracuda22h30
    Springfield Thunderbirds
    Day 40
    Tucson Roadrunners19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 42
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    San Antonio Rampage
    Day 44
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    Ontario Reign
    Day 46
    Manitoba Moose19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 48
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    San Diego Gulls
    Day 50
    San Antonio Rampage19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 52
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    San Antonio Rampage
    Day 54
    Syracuse Crunch19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 55
    San Jose Barracuda20h30
    Tucson Roadrunners
    Day 58
    Stockton Heat19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 60
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    Iowa Wild
    Day 63
    Stockton Heat19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 67
    Rockford IceHogs19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 68
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    Ontario Reign
    Day 70
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    Grand Rapids Griffins
    Roster
    Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
    Logan Brown (R)0C100.0082766569817772776980756769524788536818850,000$/2yrs
    Julien Gauthier (R)0RW100.0082716363817768815475806973534884536818850,000$/2yrs
    William Carrier0LW/RW100.00838458687876727769797567685757835368211,000,000$/1yrs
    Ryan MacInnis (R)0C99.00796765747971668077817855785853775368201,400,000$/4yrs
    Devin Shore (R)0C/LW/RW100.0061548263747976787179717072605579536723700,000$/2yrs
    Jonah Gadjovich (R)0LW100.0072596966787772736269776875575684526617900,000$/3yrs
    Nick Ritchie0LW/RW100.0093785959838280725772766676544986536620900,000$/1yrs
    Gabriel Gagne (R)0RW100.0090766372767872665165687062534877536519700,000$/1yrs
    Chris Kelly0C100.0058407765735769639058587860979514764361,500,000$/1yrs
    Samuel Henley (R)0C/LW100.0086755460827371648163607270595471536322995,000$/4yrs
    Justin Kirkland (R)0C/LW/RW100.0058358270766965724669636960555075536320750,000$/2yrs
    Jakob Chychrun (R)0D100.0079736367788372724076687768514689526818900,000$/2yrs
    Jeremy Lauzon (R)0D100.0084785466778072724075667658534877556819800,000$/1yrs
    Gabriel Carlsson (R)0D100.0070557772757872584565558452544976476719850,000$/1yrs
    Jake McCabe (R)0D100.0074656162777773694567597966605276536624700,000$/2yrs
    Damon Severson (R)0D100.0078816162777176714576597256646278546623700,000$/2yrs
    Frederic Allard (R)0D100.0065476972737272674068617662534877536518700,000$/2yrs
    Ryan Lindgren (R)0D100.0075696364756769664064597960514681536418700,000$/2yrs
    Deryk Engelland0D100.0077856663764575483050467552928315363351,000,000$/1yrs
    Brycen Martin (R)0D100.00533978648170696835676272555651745363202,500,000$/4yrs
    Scratches
    Jim Slater0C100.006654696275465354894952745692861485934650,000$/1yrs
    Henrik Tallinder0D100.0050329062796448493148478152999714863381,200,000$/1yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.95736368667771706855686473646358655265
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
    Scratches
    TEAM AVERAGE99.3366818179758281817977706461645174
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Craig Berube64668570807960CAN5271,000,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    William CarrierSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)LW/RW207730064200.00%222.650444000700100.00%510003.0900
    Julien GauthierSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)RW2235020371628.57%222.62123400041070.00%1002002.2100
    Ryan MacInnisSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C2303200192333.33%323.75101400050052.63%5722001.2600
    Devin ShoreSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW2112-100041125.00%216.23000100010075.00%811001.2300
    Logan BrownSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C2112100252320.00%019.18000300031047.06%1711001.0400
    Jonah GadjovichSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)LW102210002110.00%016.900000000000100.00%101002.3700
    Jeremy LauzonSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D211211410450120.00%221.1710140005000.00%002000.9400
    Frederic AllardSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D2101-120022050.00%316.0910120002000.00%001000.6200
    Jake McCabeSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D200022002000.00%319.5600030004000.00%000000.0000
    Damon SeversonSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D200015530010.00%218.0000030004000.00%001000.0000
    Jakob ChychrunSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D100010020000.00%024.0500010004000.00%010000.0000
    Ryan LindgrenSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D2000-32010000.00%38.6300000000000.00%000000.0000
    Deryk EngellandSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D200010000000.00%06.3200000000000.00%000000.0000
    Samuel HenleySan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW2000-30010000.00%011.68000000000066.67%301000.0000
    Nick RitchieSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)LW/RW20000321050130.00%012.7500020000000.00%012000.0000
    Chris KellySan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C100000001010.00%114.85000000010066.67%600000.0000
    Justin KirklandSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW200000010000.00%011.0800000001000.00%001000.0000
    Brycen MartinSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D200010000000.00%03.1700000000000.00%000000.0000
    Gabriel CarlssonSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D100020000000.00%017.8000000002000.00%000000.0000
    Gabriel GagneSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)RW2000-12013100.00%116.0300030000000.00%100000.0000
    Team Total or Average3691524761253044132020.45%2415.87461041000492058.33%108715000.8400
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Antoine BibeauSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)11000.9751.00600014022000.000010100
    Team Total or Average11000.9751.00600014022000.000010100
    Salary
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Antoine Bibeau G22950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
    Brycen Martin D202,500,000$2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ RFA
    Cedrick Desjardins G31650,000$650,000$ 650,000$ UFA
    Chris Kelly C361,500,000$1,500,000$ UFA
    Conor Ingram G19700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ RFA
    Damon Severson D23700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ RFA
    Deryk Engelland D351,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
    Devin Shore C/LW/RW23700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ RFA
    Frederic Allard D18700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ RFA
    Gabriel Carlsson D19850,000$850,000$ RFA
    Gabriel Gagne RW19700,000$700,000$ RFA
    Henrik Tallinder D381,200,000$1,200,000$ UFA
    Jake McCabe D24700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ RFA
    Jakob Chychrun D18900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ RFA
    Jeremy Lauzon D19800,000$800,000$ RFA
    Jim Slater C34650,000$650,000$ UFA
    Jonah Gadjovich LW17900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$ RFA
    Julien Gauthier RW18850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ RFA
    Justin Kirkland C/LW/RW20750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ RFA
    Logan Brown C18850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ RFA
    Nick Ritchie LW/RW20900,000$900,000$ RFA
    Ryan Lindgren D18700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ RFA
    Ryan MacInnis C201,400,000$1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ RFA
    Samuel Henley C/LW22995,000$995,000$ 995,000$ 995,000$ 995,000$ RFA
    William Carrier LW/RW211,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    # - William Carrier


    # - Ryan MacInnis


    # - Julien Gauthier


    # - Devin Shore


    # - Logan Brown


    # - Nick Ritchie


    # - Jonah Gadjovich


    # - Chris Kelly


    # - Gabriel Gagne


    # - Justin Kirkland


    # - Samuel Henley


    # - Ryan MacInnis

    Defensive Pairings


    # - Jakob Chychrun


    # - Jeremy Lauzon


    # - Gabriel Carlsson


    # - Damon Severson


    # - Jake McCabe


    # - Frederic Allard

    1st Power Play Unit


    # - William Carrier


    # - Ryan MacInnis


    # - Julien Gauthier


    # - Jakob Chychrun


    # - Jeremy Lauzon

    2nd Power Play Unit


    # - Devin Shore


    # - Logan Brown


    # - Nick Ritchie


    # - Gabriel Carlsson


    # - Damon Severson

    Goalies


    # - Antoine Bibeau


    # - Conor Ingram

    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    Stockton Heat1100000031221.00036900143119181410240114319100.00%4175.00%0223956.41%243961.54%173056.67%381941193919100.0%15.8%97.5%113.3LUCKY
    Tucson Roadrunners1000100065121.0006915001431251814102341318117457.14%4175.00%0223956.41%243961.54%173056.67%38194119391933.3%24.0%85.3%109.3FUN
    _Vs Division1100100031242.00036900143119181410240114319100.00%4175.00%0223956.41%243961.54%173056.67%381941193919100.0%15.8%97.5%113.3LUCKY
    _Vs Conference2100100096341.00091524001431441814102742461308450.00%8275.00%0223956.41%243961.54%173056.67%38194119391955.6%20.5%91.9%112.3LUCKY
    _Since Last GM Reset2100100096341.00091524001431441814102742461308450.00%8275.00%0223956.41%243961.54%173056.67%38194119391955.6%20.5%91.9%112.3LUCKY
    Total2100100096341.00091524001431441814102742461308450.00%8275.00%0223956.41%243961.54%173056.67%38194119391955.6%20.5%91.9%112.3LUCKY

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 19
    Neutral Zone 19
    Defensive Zone 20
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 39
    Neutral Zone Start 30
    Defensive Zone Start 39
    Puck Time
    With Puck 29
    Without Puck 30
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 63
    Faceoffs Lost 45
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 9.09.57
    2nd Period 16.020.31
    3rd Period 21.030.68
    Overtime 22.031.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 0.50.64
    2nd Period 2.51.65
    3rd Period 4.02.67
    Overtime 4.52.83
    Even Strenght Goal 5
    PP Goal 4
    PK Goal 0
    Empty Net Goal 0
    Home Away
    Win 11
    Lost 00
    Overtime Lost 00
    PP Attempt 8
    PP Goal 4
    PK Attempt 8
    PK Goal Against 2
    Home
    Shots For 22.0
    Shots Against 37.0
    Goals For 4.5
    Goals Against 3.0
    Hits 15.0
    Shots Blocked 12.0
    Pim 30.5
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2018-08-17San Jose BarracudaTucson Roadrunners@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose BarracudaTucson Roadrunners5,San Jose Barracuda6 (OT)RECAP
    2018-08-20San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaStockton HeatSan Jose Barracuda3,Stockton Heat1RECAP
    2018-08-22San Jose BarracudaRockford IceHogs@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-08-24San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaBakersfield Condors
    2018-08-25San Jose BarracudaSan Diego Gulls@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-08-27San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaSan Antonio Rampage
    2018-08-30San Jose BarracudaWilkes-Barre/Scranton@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-09-01San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaWilkes-Barre/Scranton
    2018-09-02San Jose BarracudaOntario Reign@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-09-04San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaProvidence Bruins
    2018-09-07San Jose BarracudaChicago Wolves@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-09-10San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaBakersfield Condors
    2018-09-12San Jose BarracudaSan Diego Gulls@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-09-15San Jose BarracudaBakersfield Condors@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-09-16San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaStockton Heat
    2018-09-19San Jose BarracudaHershey Bears@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-09-21San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaSpringfield Thunderbirds
    2018-09-23San Jose BarracudaTucson Roadrunners@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-09-25San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaSan Antonio Rampage
    2018-09-27San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaOntario Reign
    2018-09-29San Jose BarracudaManitoba Moose@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-10-01San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaSan Diego Gulls
    2018-10-03San Jose BarracudaSan Antonio Rampage@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-10-05San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaSan Antonio Rampage
    2018-10-07San Jose BarracudaSyracuse Crunch@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-10-08San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaTucson Roadrunners
    2018-10-11San Jose BarracudaStockton Heat@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-10-13San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaIowa Wild
    2018-10-16San Jose BarracudaStockton Heat@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-10-20San Jose BarracudaRockford IceHogs@San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-10-21San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaOntario Reign
    2018-10-23San Jose BarracudaSan Jose Barracuda@San Jose BarracudaGrand Rapids Griffins

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    2,354,500$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CitySan JosE
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders10%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    2,354,500$ 2,354,500$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 82 0$ 0$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    No Injury or Suspension.

    GAME CENTER

    Tucson Roadrunners1-0-1, 3pts56Final
    San Jose Barracuda2-0-0, 4pts

    San Jose Barracuda2-0-0, 4pts31Final
    Stockton Heat1-1-0, 2pts

    San Jose Barracuda2-0-0, 4ptsTue, Aug 21
    Stockton Heat1-1-0, 2pts

    San Jose Barracuda2-0-0, 4ptsTue, Aug 21
    Stockton Heat1-1-0, 2pts

    Rockford IceHogs1-0-1, 3ptsThu, Aug 23
    San Jose Barracuda2-0-0, 4pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     
    NEXT HOME GAME

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    vs
    PRESENTED BY

    LEADERBOARD
    GOALS
    Ryan MacInnis
    #0 - SJB
    3
    GOALS
    ASSISTS
    William Carrier
    #0 - SJB
    7
    ASSISTS
    POINTS
    William Carrier
    #0 - SJB
    7
    POINTS
    PLUS/MINUS
    William Carrier
    #0 - SJB
    +3
    PLUS/MINUS
    DEFENSEMAN
    Jeremy Lauzon
    #0 - SJB
    2
    POINTS
    WINS
    Antoine Bibeau
    #0 - SJB
    1
    WINS
    GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
    Antoine Bibeau
    #0 - SJB
    1.00
    GAA
    Expanded Player Leaderboard
    Team Information
    San Jose Barracuda
    San Jose Barracuda
    ConferenceConference Ouest
    DivisionDivision Pacifique
    Captain
    Alternate Captain
    Head CoachCraig Berube
    General Manager
    CitySan JosE
    Arena