lhsx.ca THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE Toronto Marlies
Toronto MarliesToronto MarliesToronto Maple LeafsToronto Marlies
  • Scores
  • Schedule
  • Standings
  • Power Ranking
  • Forum
  • Toronto Marlies


    Toronto Marlies



    W:2 | L:0 | OTL:0 | PTS:4

    Goals For
    13
    Goals Against
    8
    Power Play
    60.0%
    Penalty Kill
    87.5%
    Team Chemistry
    53
    Team Overall
    65
    Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
    Day 7
    Laval Rocket21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 8
    Toronto Marlies20h30
    Utica Comets
    Day 11
    Toronto Marlies21h30
    Binghamton Devils
    Day 13
    Toronto Marlies19h30
    Hartford Wolf Pack
    Day 14
    Springfield Thunderbirds21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 16
    Hershey Bears21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 19
    Utica Comets21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 21
    Toronto Marlies19h30
    Grand Rapids Griffins
    Day 23
    Providence Bruins21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 25
    Toronto Marlies22h00
    Syracuse Crunch
    Day 27
    Toronto Marlies19h30
    Rockford IceHogs
    Day 29
    Rockford IceHogs21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 32
    Laval Rocket21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 34
    Toronto Marlies20h30
    Hershey Bears
    Day 36
    Toronto Marlies21h30
    Binghamton Devils
    Day 38
    Belleville Senators21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 40
    Toronto Marlies19h30
    Hartford Wolf Pack
    Day 41
    Toronto Marlies20h30
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms
    Day 44
    Wilkes-Barre/Scranton21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 47
    Binghamton Devils21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 49
    Toronto Marlies19h30
    Belleville Senators
    Day 51
    Springfield Thunderbirds21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 53
    Syracuse Crunch21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 56
    Toronto Marlies20h30
    Utica Comets
    Day 58
    Toronto Marlies22h30
    Laval Rocket
    Day 60
    Toronto Marlies20h30
    Wilkes-Barre/Scranton
    Day 61
    Binghamton Devils21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 65
    Bridgeport Sound Tigers21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 67
    Syracuse Crunch21h00
    Toronto Marlies
    Day 68
    Toronto Marlies19h30
    Belleville Senators
    Roster
    Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
    Michael Mcleod (R)0C100.0079706067778172797380786881524786516918850,000$/2yrs
    Taylor Raddysh (R)0RW100.0055447567757871864583787180534882536918900,000$/2yrs
    Charles Hudon0LW100.00706164687373688046777562655858825667221,000,000$/3yrs
    Drew Stafford0LW/RW100.00574183597973877465737066788387245367311,000,000$/1yrs
    Nikita Soshnikov (R)0LW100.0060547567717470765869756878636174546624650,000$/2yrs
    Filip Chlapik (R)0C100.0077726366777772746879716268544976536619650,000$/1yrs
    Joshua Norris (R)0C100.0070556569717365706273726571585687536517850,000$/3yrs
    Nick Henry (R)0RW100.0068556667696474726271696370555573506417800,000$/3yrs
    Torrey Mitchell0C/LW/RW100.00634276647255796284625972598682215363321,700,000$/2yrs
    Roman Cervenka0C/LW/RW100.00453185617445597271647156658484235362311,250,000$/1yrs
    Lane Zablocki (R)0RW100.0068615567696472686067686368555672536217700,000$/3yrs
    Jan Mandat (R)0C100.0064417063736766686364596563585362506122575,000$/3yrs
    Miro Heiskanen (R)0D100.0069597673687875645068657964555690506717950,000$/3yrs
    Brendan Smith0D100.00787253657672786630726673527467575067281,300,000$/3yrs
    Philippe Myers (R)0D100.0082656067787162614168587748535367506520550,000$/3yrs
    Steve Oleksy0D100.0081814967746773573557557551796934546531600,000$/3yrs
    Jonas Siegenthaler (R)0D100.0073656761807572643764628146544976536519700,000$/1yrs
    Mike Kostka0D100.00604572617781825030524672518679215363311,000,000$/3yrs
    Maxwell Gildon (R)0D100.0069556168716365675070626265555670536117700,000$/3yrs
    Mark Pysyk (R)0D100.00433091657560635830625772526558845360251,500,000$/2yrs
    Scratches
    Christian Thomas (R)0RW100.0039319169696065622966646459665283486025575,000$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE100.00655469667469716852696668646461645264
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
    Scratches
    TEAM AVERAGE100.0071737375758076777772715452765171
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Ron Wilson84837774998871CAN6391,000,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    Taylor RaddyshToronto Marlies (TOR)RW24371202120133.33%119.9320230005100.00%241013.5100
    Michael McleodToronto Marlies (TOR)C224641210461233.33%022.09011200051056.25%4802002.7200
    Charles HudonToronto Marlies (TOR)LW2145155482512.50%220.310222000500100.00%211002.4600
    Nikita SoshnikovToronto Marlies (TOR)LW2202-155454340.00%014.36000100020040.00%540001.3900
    Roman CervenkaToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW21122000103100.00%07.89000000000060.00%1000002.5300
    Brendan SmithToronto Marlies (TOR)D2112-195221250.00%622.6010120003000.00%000000.8800
    Drew StaffordToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW2022-10003150.00%018.61011200050066.67%311001.0700
    Philippe MyersToronto Marlies (TOR)D201147551000.00%218.1700020006000.00%002000.5500
    Joshua NorrisToronto Marlies (TOR)C201100023120.00%114.72000000030069.23%1301000.6800
    Lane ZablockiToronto Marlies (TOR)RW21012000101100.00%27.3900000000000.00%000001.3500
    Nick HenryToronto Marlies (TOR)RW201117504060.00%013.6800010000000.00%020000.7300
    Filip ChlapikToronto Marlies (TOR)C210111010482612.50%112.56000200000058.33%2420000.8000
    Jonas SiegenthalerToronto Marlies (TOR)D201132011100.00%319.0400010006000.00%001000.5300
    Jan MandatToronto Marlies (TOR)C200005510000.00%06.08000000010030.00%1000000.0000
    Miro HeiskanenToronto Marlies (TOR)D2000-25513100.00%223.8700020006000.00%012000.0000
    Maxwell GildonToronto Marlies (TOR)D200012000000.00%18.0500010000000.00%000000.0000
    Mike KostkaToronto Marlies (TOR)D2000-20003000.00%114.2200000004000.00%002000.0000
    Torrey MitchellToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW200000002100.00%012.8600000000000.00%001000.0000
    Steve OleksyToronto Marlies (TOR)D200005530200.00%310.6500010000000.00%002000.0000
    Mark PysykToronto Marlies (TOR)D200020000000.00%05.5700000000000.00%000000.0000
    Team Total or Average401319321576603363173620.63%2514.6334729000572055.56%1171516011.0900
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Chase MarchandToronto Marlies (TOR)11000.9004.00600044018000.000011000
    2Michael DiPietroToronto Marlies (TOR)11000.8524.00600042716100.000011000
    Team Total or Average22000.8814.001200086734100.000022000
    Salary
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Adam Werner G18700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$ RFA
    Brendan Smith D281,300,000$1,300,000$ 1,300,000$ 1,300,000$ UFA
    Charles Hudon LW221,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
    Chase Marchand G22750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$ RFA
    Christian Thomas RW25575,000$575,000$ 575,000$ 575,000$ UFA
    Drew Stafford LW/RW311,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
    Filip Chlapik C19650,000$650,000$ RFA
    Garret Sparks G241,400,000$1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ RFA
    Jan Mandat C22575,000$575,000$ 575,000$ 575,000$ RFA
    Jonas Siegenthaler D19700,000$700,000$ RFA
    Joshua Norris C17850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ 850,000$ RFA
    Lane Zablocki RW17700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$ RFA
    Mark Pysyk D251,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
    Maxwell Gildon D17700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$ RFA
    Michael DiPietro G17750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$ RFA
    Michael Mcleod C18850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ RFA
    Mike Kostka D311,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
    Miro Heiskanen D17950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
    Nick Henry RW17800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$ RFA
    Nikita Soshnikov LW24650,000$650,000$ 650,000$ RFA
    Philippe Myers D20550,000$550,000$ 550,000$ 550,000$ RFA
    Roman Cervenka C/LW/RW311,250,000$1,250,000$ UFA
    Steve Oleksy D31600,000$600,000$ 600,000$ 600,000$ UFA
    Taylor Raddysh RW18900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ RFA
    Torrey Mitchell C/LW/RW321,700,000$1,700,000$ 1,700,000$ UFA

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    # - Charles Hudon


    # - Michael Mcleod


    # - Taylor Raddysh


    # - Drew Stafford


    # - Filip Chlapik


    # - Nick Henry


    # - Nikita Soshnikov


    # - Joshua Norris


    # - Torrey Mitchell


    # - Michael Mcleod


    # - Roman Cervenka


    # - Lane Zablocki

    Defensive Pairings


    # - Miro Heiskanen


    # - Brendan Smith


    # - Philippe Myers


    # - Jonas Siegenthaler


    # - Steve Oleksy


    # - Mike Kostka

    1st Power Play Unit


    # - Charles Hudon


    # - Michael Mcleod


    # - Taylor Raddysh


    # - Miro Heiskanen


    # - Brendan Smith

    2nd Power Play Unit


    # - Drew Stafford


    # - Filip Chlapik


    # - Nick Henry


    # - Philippe Myers


    # - Jonas Siegenthaler

    Goalies


    # - Michael DiPietro


    # - Chase Marchand

    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    Syracuse Crunch1100000054121.000581300553029152523040152215000.00%6183.33%0172860.71%275054.00%213953.85%39214616331762.5%17.2%90.0%107.2FUN
    Hartford Wolf Pack1100000084421.00081119005530341525230271054185360.00%20100.00%0172860.71%275054.00%213953.85%39214616331755.6%23.5%85.2%108.7FUN
    _Vs Division1100000084421.00081119005530341525230271054185360.00%20100.00%0172860.71%275054.00%213953.85%39214616331755.6%23.5%85.2%108.7FUN
    _Vs Conference22000000138541.000131932005530631525230672576335360.00%8187.50%0172860.71%275054.00%213953.85%39214616331758.8%20.6%88.1%108.7FUN
    _Since Last GM Reset22000000138541.000131932005530631525230672576335360.00%8187.50%0172860.71%275054.00%213953.85%39214616331758.8%20.6%88.1%108.7FUN
    Total22000000138541.000131932005530631525230672576335360.00%8187.50%0172860.71%275054.00%213953.85%39214616331758.8%20.6%88.1%108.7FUN

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 19
    Neutral Zone 16
    Defensive Zone 23
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 28
    Neutral Zone Start 39
    Defensive Zone Start 50
    Puck Time
    With Puck 27
    Without Puck 32
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 65
    Faceoffs Lost 52
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 7.59.57
    2nd Period 20.020.31
    3rd Period 31.530.68
    Overtime 31.531.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 2.50.64
    2nd Period 5.01.65
    3rd Period 6.52.67
    Overtime 6.52.83
    Even Strenght Goal 10
    PP Goal 3
    PK Goal 0
    Empty Net Goal 0
    Home Away
    Win 11
    Lost 00
    Overtime Lost 00
    PP Attempt 5
    PP Goal 3
    PK Attempt 8
    PK Goal Against 1
    Home
    Shots For 31.5
    Shots Against 33.5
    Goals For 6.5
    Goals Against 4.0
    Hits 16.5
    Shots Blocked 12.5
    Pim 38.0
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2018-08-17Toronto MarliesSyracuse Crunch@Toronto MarliesToronto MarliesSyracuse Crunch4,Toronto Marlies5RECAP
    2018-08-19Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesHartford Wolf PackToronto Marlies8,Hartford Wolf Pack4RECAP
    2018-08-21Toronto MarliesLaval Rocket@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-08-22Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesUtica Comets
    2018-08-25Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesBinghamton Devils
    2018-08-27Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesHartford Wolf Pack
    2018-08-28Toronto MarliesSpringfield Thunderbirds@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-08-30Toronto MarliesHershey Bears@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-09-02Toronto MarliesUtica Comets@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-09-04Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesGrand Rapids Griffins
    2018-09-06Toronto MarliesProvidence Bruins@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-09-08Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesSyracuse Crunch
    2018-09-10Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesRockford IceHogs
    2018-09-12Toronto MarliesRockford IceHogs@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-09-15Toronto MarliesLaval Rocket@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-09-17Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesHershey Bears
    2018-09-19Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesBinghamton Devils
    2018-09-21Toronto MarliesBelleville Senators@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-09-23Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesHartford Wolf Pack
    2018-09-24Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesLehigh Valley Phantoms
    2018-09-27Toronto MarliesWilkes-Barre/Scranton@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-09-30Toronto MarliesBinghamton Devils@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-10-02Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesBelleville Senators
    2018-10-04Toronto MarliesSpringfield Thunderbirds@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-10-06Toronto MarliesSyracuse Crunch@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-10-09Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesUtica Comets
    2018-10-11Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesLaval Rocket
    2018-10-13Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesWilkes-Barre/Scranton
    2018-10-14Toronto MarliesBinghamton Devils@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-10-18Toronto MarliesBridgeport Sound Tigers@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-10-20Toronto MarliesSyracuse Crunch@Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies
    2018-10-21Toronto MarliesToronto Marlies@Toronto MarliesBelleville Senators

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    2,240,000$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityToronto
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders10%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price27$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    2,240,000$ 2,240,000$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 82 0$ 0$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    No Injury or Suspension.

    GAME CENTER

    Syracuse Crunch1-3-0, 2pts45Final
    Toronto Marlies2-0-0, 4pts

    Toronto Marlies2-0-0, 4pts84Final
    Hartford Wolf Pack0-2-1, 1pts

    Toronto Marlies2-0-0, 4ptsMon, Aug 20
    Hartford Wolf Pack0-2-1, 1pts

    Toronto Marlies2-0-0, 4ptsMon, Aug 20
    Hartford Wolf Pack0-2-1, 1pts

    Laval Rocket2-0-0, 4ptsWed, Aug 22
    Toronto Marlies2-0-0, 4pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     
    NEXT HOME GAME

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    vs
    PRESENTED BY

    LEADERBOARD
    GOALS
    Taylor Raddysh
    #0 - TOR
    4
    GOALS
    ASSISTS
    Michael Mcleod
    #0 - TOR
    4
    ASSISTS
    POINTS
    Taylor Raddysh
    #0 - TOR
    7
    POINTS
    PLUS/MINUS
    Michael Mcleod
    #0 - TOR
    +4
    PLUS/MINUS
    DEFENSEMAN
    Brendan Smith
    #0 - TOR
    2
    POINTS
    WINS
    Chase Marchand
    #0 - TOR
    1
    WINS
    GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
    Chase Marchand
    #0 - TOR
    4.00
    GAA
    Expanded Player Leaderboard
    Team Information
    Toronto Marlies
    Toronto Marlies
    ConferenceConference Est
    DivisionDivision Nord
    Captain
    Alternate Captain
    Head CoachRon Wilson
    General Manager
    CityToronto
    Arena